Bike Odyssey 2020: 20 Ιουνίου - 28 Ιουνίου 2020

Πληροφορίες

8 Days Bike Odyssey Results

Stage 8 (Ano Chora - Nafpaktos)

Stage 8 Check Point 1 - 18 Km
1. 01:02:20
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 01:05:14
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 01:06:39
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
4. 01:07:58
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 01:09:52
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
6. 01:10:39
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
7. 01:13:19
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
8. 01:14:57
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 01:14:59
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
10. 01:16:49
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
11. 01:17:43
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
12. 01:17:44
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
13. 01:19:52
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
14. 01:27:53
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
15. 01:35:20
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
16. 02:00:54
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
17. 01:47:53
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
18. DNS
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
Comments: 004A DNS
19. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
20. DNS
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNS
Stage 8 Finish - 37 Km
1. 01:44:08
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 01:47:53
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 01:49:27
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
4. 01:52:40
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 01:57:20
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
6. 01:58:05
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
7. 02:01:38
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
8. 02:05:14
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 02:05:16
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
10. 02:10:08
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
11. 02:14:23
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
12. 02:23:18
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
13. 02:23:21
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
14. 02:29:26
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
15. 02:38:50
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
16. 03:14:21
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
17. 02:50:55
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
18. DNF
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
Comments: 004A DNF
19. DNF
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNF
20. DNF
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNF

Stage 7 (Athanasios Diakos - Ano Chora)

Stage 7 Check Point 1 - 28 Km
1. 00:59:14
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
2. 00:59:16
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
3. 00:59:28
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
4. 00:59:30
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
5. 00:59:34
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
6. 00:59:39
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
7. 00:59:55
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
8. 01:00:20
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
9. 01:03:23
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
10. 01:05:07
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
11. 01:05:56
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
12. 01:07:39
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
13. 01:07:43
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
14. 01:11:53
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
15. 01:13:12
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
16. 01:18:11
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
17. 01:32:51
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
18. 01:10:01
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
19. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
20. DNS
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNS
Stage 7 Check Point 2 - 53 Km
1. 02:07:50
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 02:09:52
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 02:12:41
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 02:13:58
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
5. 02:15:52
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
6. 02:16:02
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
7. 02:22:18
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
8. 02:24:43
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 02:26:01
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
10. 02:35:16
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 02:38:09
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
12. 02:38:10
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
13. 02:52:02
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
14. 02:54:33
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 03:06:44
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
16. 03:42:10
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
17. 03:57:05
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
18. 02:54:19
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
19. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
20. DNS
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNS
Stage 7 Check Point 3 - 68 Km
1. 03:03:49
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 03:07:42
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 03:14:20
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 03:14:23
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 03:16:15
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
6. 03:17:29
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
7. 03:29:19
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
8. 03:33:43
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 03:38:19
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
10. 03:46:19
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 03:52:34
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
12. 03:52:40
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
13. 04:11:17
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
14. 04:18:15
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 04:27:11
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
16. 05:45:15
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
17. DNF
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
18. DNS
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNS
19. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
20. DNS
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
Comments: 004A DNS
Stage 7 Finish - 84,42 Km
1. 03:50:41
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 03:53:23
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 03:59:18
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 03:59:25
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 04:01:11
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
6. 04:04:34
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
7. 04:25:57
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
8. 04:28:54
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
9. 04:30:43
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
10. 04:39:44
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 04:48:03
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
12. 04:49:06
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
13. 05:12:25
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
14. 05:18:19
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 06:51:30
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
16. DNF
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNF
17. DNF
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNF
18. DNF
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.

Stage 6 (Krikelo - Athanasios Diakos)

Stage 6 Check Point 1 - 26 Km
1. 01:47:06
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 01:47:08
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 01:47:10
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 01:51:52
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
5. 01:52:36
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
6. 01:53:03
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
7. 01:55:29
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
8. 02:03:33
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 02:08:34
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
10. 02:09:13
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 02:10:30
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
12. 02:11:25
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
13. 02:12:26
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
14. 02:16:05
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 02:17:48
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
16. 02:34:47
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
17. 02:38:16
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
18. 02:57:07
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
19. 02:08:51
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
20. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
Stage 6 Check Point 2 - 48 Km
1. 02:37:11
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 02:37:13
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 02:37:16
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 02:43:52
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
5. 02:48:02
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 02:53:00
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
7. 02:53:09
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
8. 02:59:17
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 03:06:00
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
10. 03:12:56
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
11. 03:12:59
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
12. 03:18:31
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
13. 03:19:19
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
14. 03:20:18
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
15. 03:28:27
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
16. 03:55:20
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
17. 05:10:05
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
18. 04:02:44
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
19. DNF
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNF
20. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
Stage 6 Check Point 3 - 61 Km
1. 03:09:34
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 03:11:20
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 03:14:49
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 03:24:21
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 03:24:44
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
6. 03:31:48
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
7. 03:32:43
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
8. 03:40:49
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 03:54:23
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
10. 03:56:15
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 04:00:23
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
12. 04:05:11
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
13. 04:08:04
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
14. 04:08:50
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 04:49:23
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
16. 04:58:06
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
17. 06:17:45
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
18. 04:56:32
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
19. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
20. DNS
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNS
Stage 6 Finish - 90,05 Km
1. 04:48:18
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 04:55:39
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 05:06:34
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 05:14:46
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 05:20:17
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
6. 05:24:15
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
7. 05:27:55
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
8. 05:35:33
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 06:03:11
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
10. 06:03:41
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 06:13:36
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
12. 06:20:12
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
13. 06:23:07
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
14. 06:43:02
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 07:16:07
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
16. 09:25:45
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
17. 12:01:56
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
Comments: penalty 40min for separation
18. 08:07:51
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
19. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
20. DNS
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
Comments: 001A DNS

Stage 5 (Krikelo - Krikelo)

Stage 5 Finish - 31,82 Km
1. 01:26:22
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 01:27:31
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 01:28:59
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
4. 01:32:04
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
5. 01:32:52
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 01:34:01
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
7. 01:38:09
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
8. 01:38:21
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
9. 01:42:20
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
10. 01:42:57
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
11. 01:45:03
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
12. 01:46:00
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
13. 01:47:06
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
14. 01:51:17
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
15. 01:53:34
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
16. 01:56:55
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
17. 02:34:23
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
18. 02:34:27
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
19. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS

Stage 4 (Kalyvia Pezoulas - Krikelo)

Stage 4 Check Point 1 - 42 Km
1. 02:22:46
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 02:22:47
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
3. 02:29:19
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
4. 02:29:21
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
5. 02:30:57
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 02:31:18
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
7. 02:33:33
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
8. 02:34:56
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 02:46:47
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
10. 02:48:52
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
11. 02:51:28
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
12. 02:51:48
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
13. 02:51:49
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
14. 02:56:39
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
15. 03:01:48
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
16. 03:17:06
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
17. 03:57:20
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
18. 03:57:23
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
19. 02:27:43
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
20. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
Stage 4 Check Point 2 - 67 Km
1. 03:45:55
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 03:51:33
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
3. 03:55:02
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
4. 03:59:43
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
5. 03:59:50
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 04:00:32
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
7. 04:08:01
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
8. 04:13:19
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 04:35:08
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
10. 04:36:54
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 04:38:26
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
12. 04:42:45
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
13. 04:44:39
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
14. 04:55:04
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
15. 05:00:45
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
16. 05:27:07
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
17. 06:47:36
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
18. 06:49:00
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
19. 03:48:32
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
20. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
Stage 4 Check Point 3 - 87 Km
1. 05:12:57
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 05:19:05
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 05:20:30
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 05:37:23
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 05:42:07
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
6. 05:44:51
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
7. 05:56:39
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
8. 06:06:47
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 06:27:54
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
10. 06:41:00
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
11. 06:42:04
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
12. 06:47:01
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
13. 06:49:49
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
14. 07:10:31
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 07:12:32
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
16. 07:28:33
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
17. 09:45:33
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
18. 09:45:35
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
19. 05:13:57
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
20. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
Stage 4 Finish - 115 Km
1. 06:02:57
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 06:11:03
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 06:14:22
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 06:39:17
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
5. 06:44:09
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 06:53:01
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
7. 06:55:32
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
8. 07:05:45
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 07:33:53
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
10. 07:43:49
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
11. 07:51:27
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
12. 07:57:45
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
13. 08:03:01
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
14. 08:20:51
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 08:21:21
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
16. 08:47:34
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
17. 11:48:15
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
18. 05:58:52
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
19. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
20. DSQ
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.

Stage 3 (Pyli - Kalyvia Pezoulas)

Stage 3 Check Point 1 - 22 Km
1. 01:02:23
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 01:02:28
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
3. 01:03:35
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
4. 01:05:45
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
5. 01:05:49
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
6. 01:06:49
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
7. 01:06:54
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
8. 01:06:58
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 01:07:20
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
10. 01:09:11
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
11. 01:13:47
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
12. 01:17:48
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
13. 01:18:47
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
14. 01:18:49
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
15. 01:19:21
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
16. 01:19:44
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
17. 01:25:42
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
18. 01:29:37
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
19. 01:53:37
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
20. 01:53:39
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
21. 01:26:19
Bikemeup9 (26) Electric Bikes
Grzymala Katarzyna / .
22. 01:36:13
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
Stage 3 Check Point 2 - 38 Km
1. 01:15:26
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
2. 01:16:17
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 01:18:05
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
4. 01:19:46
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
5. 01:20:14
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
6. 01:20:30
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
7. 01:20:36
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
8. 01:21:31
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
9. 01:23:20
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
10. 01:30:51
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
11. 01:34:13
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
12. 01:35:32
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
13. 01:35:49
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
14. 01:39:56
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 01:40:20
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
16. 01:44:59
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
17. 01:49:40
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
18. 02:16:43
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
19. 02:17:47
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
20. 02:20:27
Bikemeup9 (26) Electric Bikes
Grzymala Katarzyna / .
21. 02:20:29
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
22. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
Stage 3 Finish - 62,1 Km
1. 02:22:19
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 02:30:31
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 02:30:50
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
4. 02:33:54
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
5. 02:36:39
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 02:38:09
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
7. 02:42:52
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
8. 03:06:44
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
9. 03:11:06
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
10. 03:11:19
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 03:15:45
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
12. 03:17:30
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
13. 03:18:12
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
14. 03:18:57
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
15. 03:35:28
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
16. 03:37:11
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
17. 04:33:01
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
18. 04:39:32
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
19. DNF
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
Comments: 005A DNF
20. DNS
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: 002B DNS
21. DNS
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
Comments: Gone through the road, not from the route
22. DNS
Bikemeup9 (26) Electric Bikes
Grzymala Katarzyna / .
Comments: Gone through the road, not from the route

Stage 2 (Kallirroi - Pyli)

Stage 2 Check Point 1 - 26 Km
1. 01:35:33
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 01:35:35
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 01:40:06
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 01:44:24
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
5. 01:44:26
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 01:46:08
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
7. 01:46:12
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
8. 01:47:13
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
9. 01:47:18
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
10. 01:57:00
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 02:01:01
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
12. 02:01:04
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
13. 02:04:13
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
14. 02:06:34
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
15. 02:06:35
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
16. 02:07:57
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
17. 02:25:11
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
18. 02:35:53
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
19. 02:56:22
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
20. 02:56:24
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
21. 01:42:45
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
22. DNS
Bikemeup9 (26) Electric Bikes
Grzymala Katarzyna / .
Stage 2 Check Point 2 - 36 Km
1. 02:02:16
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 02:03:07
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 02:09:15
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 02:15:25
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
5. 02:15:38
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 02:18:13
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
7. 02:20:12
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
8. 02:20:28
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
9. 02:35:51
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
10. 02:43:34
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
11. 02:43:36
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
12. 02:43:39
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
13. 02:43:45
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
14. 02:48:07
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
15. 03:01:35
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
16. 03:14:15
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
17. 03:20:05
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
18. 03:28:58
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
19. 03:53:30
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
20. 03:53:58
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
21. 02:57:17
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
Stage 2 Check Point 3 - 49,7 Km
1. 02:52:50
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 02:56:27
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 03:06:43
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 03:10:56
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 03:12:14
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
6. 03:17:20
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
7. 03:22:39
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
8. 03:27:30
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 03:40:01
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
10. 03:46:24
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
11. 03:49:42
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
12. 03:52:35
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
13. 03:56:42
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
14. 04:00:41
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
15. 04:20:59
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
16. 04:31:31
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
17. 04:41:16
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
18. 04:54:06
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
19. 05:37:11
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
20. 05:37:31
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
21. 04:09:04
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
Stage 2 Finish - 81,40 Km
1. 04:28:51
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 04:43:01
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 04:48:03
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
4. 04:49:24
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
5. 04:53:38
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
6. 04:58:37
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
7. 05:08:02
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
8. 05:17:48
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 05:41:02
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
10. 05:42:16
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
11. 05:48:15
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
12. 05:53:35
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
13. 06:08:59
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
14. 06:18:02
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
15. 06:18:05
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
16. 06:47:59
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
17. 07:00:48
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
18. 07:49:32
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
19. 08:15:58
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
20. 06:04:51
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
21. DSQ
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: Disqualified

Stage 1 (Smixi - Kallirroi)

Stage 1 Check Point 1 - 36 Km
1. 02:13:22
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
2. 02:15:19
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
3. 02:26:58
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
4. 02:32:05
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
5. 02:34:33
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
6. 02:34:54
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
7. 02:36:11
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
8. 02:52:14
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
9. 02:52:28
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
10. 03:03:02
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
11. 03:03:29
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
12. 03:03:41
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
13. 03:03:46
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
14. 03:03:49
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
15. 03:16:50
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
16. 03:17:03
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
17. 03:48:20
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
18. 03:49:05
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
19. 03:49:21
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
20. 03:49:29
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
21. 03:48:27
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
22. 03:48:29
Bikemeup9 (26) Electric Bikes
Grzymala Katarzyna / .
Stage 1 Check Point 2 - 63,5 Km
1. 03:53:48
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 04:00:34
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 04:16:34
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
4. 04:18:13
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
5. 04:26:45
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
6. 04:27:10
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
7. 04:40:53
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
8. 04:47:26
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 04:52:08
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
10. 04:54:59
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 04:55:02
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
12. 05:00:22
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
13. 05:07:40
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
14. 05:07:45
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
15. 05:13:11
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
16. 05:25:09
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
17. 05:45:49
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
18. 06:10:34
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
19. 06:30:04
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
20. 06:36:56
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
21. 06:33:13
Bikemeup9 (26) Electric Bikes
Grzymala Katarzyna / .
22. 06:45:48
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
Stage 1 Check Point 3 - 80 Km
1. 04:53:50
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 05:02:25
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 05:20:45
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
4. 05:22:47
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
5. 05:28:39
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
6. 05:38:12
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
7. 05:51:22
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
8. 05:57:14
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
9. 06:07:22
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
10. 06:11:17
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
11. 06:11:59
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
12. 06:13:01
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
13. 06:21:10
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
14. 06:30:12
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
15. 06:36:42
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
16. 06:47:41
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
17. 07:20:19
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
18. 07:41:21
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
19. 08:02:01
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
20. 08:13:19
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
21. 08:17:17
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
22. 08:52:25
Bikemeup9 (26) Electric Bikes
Grzymala Katarzyna / .
Stage 1 Finish - 112,4 Km
1. 06:05:55
Pedal Force One (13)
Papanikolaou Konstantinos / Kalogeropoulos Gregory.
2. 06:20:58
BikeBoard (3)
Mossoczy Zbigniew / Maciejowski Przemyslaw.
3. 06:36:59
Best Men (8)
Tsoulouhas George / Sotiriou Iordanis.
4. 06:38:01
Pingel MTB Race & Fun, DK (25)
Jørgensen Lars / Larsen Bjarne.
5. 06:49:10
Animal Rights (7)
Christou Christos / Cole Simon.
6. 07:02:52
Ouzo?Azo! (24)
Daan De Backer / Andy Standaert.
7. 07:16:45
Ekopak Warriors 1 (16)
De Bock Wim / Loose Pieter.
8. 07:21:27
Vita4you.gr (6)
Samoladas Antonis / Fragkoulis George.
9. 07:35:25
S Bikes Alex&Stef (23)
Stefaan Neerinckx / Alex Dams.
10. 07:35:32
Ktima Chroni - Organic Honey Products (14)
Grigoriadis Ioannis / Katsonis Vasilis.
11. 07:49:27
MTB Bansko (1)
Morgan Nigel / Lever Michael.
12. 07:53:01
Wight Mountain (19)
Hunt James / Hunt Sam.
13. 08:08:20
Trojan Horses (22)
Vrolijk Jan / van Horen Wim.
14. 08:13:08
Kastrini Koursari (4)
Kalebubas Michael / Probonas Stavros.
15. 08:30:39
VELO Czech Cycling Magazine (5)
Stella David / Raufer Martin.
16. 09:01:18
Podilatochara (20)
Desjardins Christopher / Diamond Constantine.
17. 09:17:30
Ekopak Warriors 2 (17)
Laurent Devoldere / Celine van Nieuwenhove.
18. 09:54:02
Easy Riders! (12)
Kappis Alex / Armyros Spyros.
19. 10:00:38
C&Racing Team (15)
Sochanski Krzysztof / Mills Ralph.
20. 09:49:37
Bikemeup1 (21) Electric Bikes
Gaitanos Yannis / Batzakas Vaggelis.
21. DNF
MLC (2)
Zotos Michael / Rouptsos Ilias.
Comments: one of the team DNF
22. DNF
Bikemeup9 (26) Electric Bikes
Grzymala Katarzyna / .

Το BikeOdyssey είναι ένας 9ήμερος XC (Cross Country) ποδηλατικός αγώνας που διασχίζει την οροσειρά της Πίνδου. Είναι ο δυσκολότερος αγώνας στην Ελλάδα και ένας από τους δυσκολότερους παγκοσμίως.

Newsletter

Συμπληρώστε τα στοιχεία σας στην παρακάτω φόρμα και θα λαμβάνετε τα ενημερωτικά emails του BikeOdyssey.

Επικοινωνία

Αγίου Ιωάννου Θεολόγου 31, Γέρακας Αττικής, 15344
Ώρες Γραφείου:
Δευτέρα - Παρασκευή 10:00 - 20:00

 

+30 210 6613120
info@bikeodyssey.gr

 

Fast Stats

Some fast stats:

620

Km

19 800

elevation gain

57

villages

9

days