4 Days North Race - Bike Odyssey 2019 Results (per Stage)

 

4 Days North Bike Odyssey Live Results

 

Stage 3 (Pyli - Kalyvia Pezoulas)

Stage 3 Check Point 1 - 22 Km
1. 01:26:24
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
2. 01:26:28
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
3. 01:27:21
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 01:34:23
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
5. 01:34:52
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
6. 01:35:55
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
7. 01:46:59
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 01:50:01
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 01:25:11
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Comments: Koumpoulis Grigoris was forced to abandon the race
Stage 3 Check Point 2 - 38 Km
1. 02:33:03
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 02:33:07
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 02:48:01
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 02:51:39
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
5. 02:55:42
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
6. 03:00:35
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
7. 03:38:32
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 03:38:38
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 02:42:30
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Stage 3 Check Point 3 - 57 Km
1. 03:42:15
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 03:42:21
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 03:57:01
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 04:00:47
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
5. 04:13:23
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
6. 04:23:43
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
7. 05:13:13
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 05:20:32
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 03:47:01
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Stage 3 Finish - 62,1 Km
1. 04:00:45
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 04:00:48
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 04:16:12
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 04:21:08
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
5. 04:33:12
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
6. 05:09:17
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
7. 05:48:41
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 05:52:06
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 04:20:45
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.

Stage 2 (Kallirroi - Pyli)

Stage 2 Check Point 1 - 26 Km
1. 01:43:02
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
2. 01:44:31
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
3. 01:45:40
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 01:48:02
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
5. 01:57:07
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
6. 01:57:19
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
7. 02:08:30
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 02:22:17
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 01:44:14
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Stage 2 Check Point 2 - 36 Km
1. 02:01:50
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 02:19:50
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 02:26:05
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 02:26:07
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
5. 02:27:43
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
6. 02:27:49
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
7. 03:02:24
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 03:10:35
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 02:30:49
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Stage 2 Check Point 3 - 49,7 Km
1. 03:03:12
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 03:03:16
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 03:12:37
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 03:12:43
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
5. 03:30:03
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
6. 03:39:36
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
7. 04:16:14
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 04:26:53
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 03:22:49
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Stage 2 Finish - 81,4 Km
1. 04:29:18
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 04:30:56
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 04:50:47
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
4. 05:06:59
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
5. 05:18:11
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
6. 05:37:44
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
7. 06:28:47
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 06:43:55
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 05:17:23
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.

Stage 1 (Smixi-Kallirroi)

Stage 1 Check Point 1 - 36 Km
1. 01:59:09
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 01:59:15
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 02:11:56
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 02:17:36
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
5. 02:21:02
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
6. 02:23:07
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
7. 02:39:05
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 02:43:44
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 02:15:36
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Stage 1 Check Point 2 - 63,5 Km
1. 03:18:06
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 03:22:39
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 03:57:25
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
4. 04:08:01
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
5. 04:10:21
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
6. 04:45:34
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
7. 04:59:16
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
8. 04:16:22
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Stage 1 Check Point 3 - 80 Km
1. 04:05:30
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 04:15:45
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 04:59:15
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
4. 05:04:04
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
5. 05:11:54
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
6. 05:21:55
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
7. 05:58:28
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 06:24:00
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 05:28:49
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.
Stage 1 Finish - 112,4 Km
1. 05:24:23
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 05:47:37
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 06:31:01
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
4. 06:31:49
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
5. 06:50:11
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
6. 07:14:19
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
7. 07:37:47
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 08:16:35
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. 07:03:23
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.

Stage 0 (Smixi Prologue)

Prologue Finish - 6 Km
1. 00:11:54
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (1)
ILIAS PERIKLIS / ANTONIADIS DIMITRIOS.
2. 00:13:03
GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (2)
MOLLA AMET ALI OGLOU CHAROUN / TSORTOUKTSIDIS ILIAS.
3. 00:16:00
No lifers (10)
Kalabalikis Dimitris / Michailidis Ioannis.
4. 00:17:39
ACTION BIKE CLUB-SIS (9)
Voudouris Euripides / Zoumpoulis Vassilis.
5. 00:18:05
Gatsoulis-Orbea (5)
Dimopoulos Thomas / Karametos Dimitrios.
6. 00:18:17
Halkisad (7)
Panagiotis Dagopoulos / Dusan Turkulov .
7. 00:20:20
Atairiastoi (8)
Lytras Stathis / Manis Elias.
8. 00:22:26
Outdoor Syndicate (6)
/ Katsoupis Manolis.
9. DNS
BIKEME UP (13) Electric Bikes
KOUMPOULIS GRIGORIOS / GAITANOS IOANNIS.